36 Bungalow Houses for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 9 6
  • 8793 sqft (floor), 5355 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,830.07 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
  • S$ 12,880,000
  • 10 10
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 5813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,215.72 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 8 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 15383 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,222.13 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,888,000
  • 10 10
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 5807 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,219.39 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
1w
Viewed

Richards Avenue/Flower Road/Lowland Road

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 5324 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,066.12 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 9590 sqft (floor), 9590 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,439.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,300,000
  • 6 6
  • 9106 sqft (floor), 9106 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,021.30 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,988,065
  • 5 5
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 8157 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,469.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Hillside Drive

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 8 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 15383 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,222.13 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Hillside Drive

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 8 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 15383 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,222.13 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w

Tai Keng Gardens

  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 8436 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,244.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Unknown Tenure
3w
Viewed

1km to PLMGS and 2 other good primary schools

  • S$ 13,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 5807 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,238.68 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 8 8
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 6300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 507.94 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 9,999,999
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 8436 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,185.40 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1mon

Tai Keng Gardens

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 8400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,190.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Unknown Tenure
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 9,999,999
  • 5 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 8436 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,185.40 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1mon