1,931 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 15,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 3900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,051.28 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 8527 sqft (floor), 3266 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,586.65 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 8,288,000
  • 5 7
  • 6820 sqft (floor), 3750 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,210.13 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Telok Kurau / Still Road / Joo Chiat / Langsat

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 6311 sqft (floor), 2966 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,966.96 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Sennett Lane/ Evergreen Avenue/ Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 8 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 4285 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,053.68 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 5 3
  • 3850 sqft (floor), 4140 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,652.17 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 9422 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,262.22 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,371.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 7 9
  • 2550 sqft (floor), 8800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 895.45 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 17,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 7359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,310.10 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 5,180,000
  • 5 5
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,726.67 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

Jalan lateh, Sommerville, Wolskel, Serangoon

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 5016 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,953.75 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Sennett Ave

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 5540 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Springleaf Avenue

  • S$ 7,999,999
  • 6 6
  • 3820 sqft (floor), 5699 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,403.75 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Watten Estate Road

  • S$ 14,275,000
  • 6 6
  • 3552 sqft (floor), 5256 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,715.94 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

JALAN SOO BEE

  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4663 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,715.63 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 7,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 2530 sqft (floor), 3350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,119.40 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 13,900,000
  • 6 7
  • 8562 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,345.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w