1,934 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 6600 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,800.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

30 Old Tampines Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 4166 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,777.78 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,238,000
  • 5 3
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 3579 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,742.94 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 7 7
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.85 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 5845 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,360.99 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

78 Jalan Pari Burong

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 3
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 4299 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,628.29 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

50 Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • New Project: 2027
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

52 Greenbank Park

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 3132 sqft (floor), 5446 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,836.21 psf
  • New Project: 2027
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

Woo Mon Chew Rd, Jln Tua Kong, Tay Lian Teck Rd

  • S$ 10,850,000
  • 7 9
  • 8223 sqft (floor), 3403 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,188.36 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 6
  • 6117 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 6311 sqft (floor), 2966 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,865.81 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 4 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,839.05 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 7776 sqft (floor), 4100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,780.49 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 4650 sqft (floor), 2604 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,032.26 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 14,150,000
  • 6 8
  • 8562 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,423.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Thomson Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3006 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,062.54 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 2742 sqft (floor), 5765 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,474.41 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w