1,936 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 7
  • 6702 sqft (floor), 3130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,753.99 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Sennett Avenue

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 5539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3594 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,474.68 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 4 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 5 3
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 3615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,629.01 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Jalan Binchang

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3886 sqft (floor), 4311 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,087.68 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3884 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,445.93 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,999,999
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 6 6
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Aida Street, Figaro Street, Woo Mon Chew Road

  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 7 9
  • 8223 sqft (floor), 3367 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,261.06 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Carmen Street

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Namly , Sixth Ave , Shamrock Park , First Ave

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3930 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,798.98 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Toh Drive

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2486 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,810.14 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

Jalan Gelegar, Jalan Dinding, Jalan Bumbong

  • S$ 5,499,888
  • 5 5
  • 5025 sqft (floor), 3998 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,375.66 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3360 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,827.38 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

Charming Semi-d near Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 3226 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,944.82 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 5833 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,371.51 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w