2,013 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

*SOLD 2 LEFT 2! HURRY* Walk to Katong MRT

  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 6 6
  • 6111 sqft (floor), 2290 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,227.07 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

Sunrise Drive | Sunrise Dr | Sunrise Garden

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3725 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,610.74 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,046.51 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Haigsville

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4390 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,004.56 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

JALAN SOO BEE

  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4663 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,715.63 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 7 6
  • 4100 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,219.35 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 10,680,000
  • 6 8
  • 9412 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,373.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
  • S$ 8,288,000
  • 5 5
  • 4510 sqft (floor), 3220 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,573.91 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
  • S$ 13,761,112
  • 6 8
  • 8143 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,301.69 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
  • S$ 13,761,112
  • 6 8
  • 3199 sqft (floor), 8143 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,689.93 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,128.21 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 6745 sqft (floor), 3245 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,585.52 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5027 sqft (floor), 2150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,093.02 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,993.10 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

Stratton Walk

  • S$ 3,999,999
  • 5 4
  • 5113 sqft (floor), 5113 sqft (land)
  • S$ 782.32 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

✅ Regular Plot ✅ Elevated ✅Double Vol Living

  • S$ 7,700,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3969 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,940.04 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,870.37 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 5 3
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 3615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,629.01 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Corporate Viewed

Jln Bumbong / Woodlands Park / Jln Gelegar

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 8 10
  • 8376 sqft (floor), 4263 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,829.70 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w