16,905 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2

6 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,593,000
  • 4 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,829.13 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

36 Lengkong Tujoh

  • S$ 1,320,800
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,636.68 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

50 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,775,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,997.84 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

208 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,579.92 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

18 Tan Quee Lan Street

  • S$ 3,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 3,048.78 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3046 sqft (floor), 3046 sqft (land)
  • S$ 984.90 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,298,800
  • 2 2
  • 754 sqft
  • S$ 1,722.55 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

53A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,518,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,516.48 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 1,905.90 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

12 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,930,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,864.13 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

61 Media Circle

  • S$ 5,750,000
  • 6 5
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,698.26 psf
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 2,486,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.53 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

184 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 604.73 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

132 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 525.51 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

417 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 4 3
  • 1570 sqft
  • S$ 796.18 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,660,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,409.29 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 4 4
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,024.78 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 1,930,000
  • 3 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 2,391.57 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

8 Cantonment Close

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,186.79 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

201 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,904.04 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2w