16,820 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

450B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 870,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 702.75 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d

11 Upper Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 658.08 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1w
Viewed

136 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 837.78 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d

18 Siglap Link

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,649.49 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

154 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 558.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

209 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 580.88 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
4d
Viewed

546 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 553.31 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

105 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 860,000
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 522.16 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

131B Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 1,099,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 928.21 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
6d
Viewed

542 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 579.42 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
2d
Viewed

17 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,415.30 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

725 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 570.59 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

508C Wellington Circle

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 601.09 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

318C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 581.08 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

387 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 559.06 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

82B Circuit Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,098.90 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

49 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,777.52 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

117C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 507.27 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

388 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 719,800
  • 4 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 566.77 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

388 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 719,800
  • 4 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 566.77 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d