16,802 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

6 Telok Blangah Crescent

  • S$ 799,000
  • 5 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 571.12 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
18h

368 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 553.36 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
23h
Viewed

434 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 643.51 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
23h
Viewed

460D Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 698.30 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

346 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 496.39 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

342C Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 625.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
19m
Viewed

224 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 540.17 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1h
Viewed

153B Bedok South Road

  • S$ 899,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 899.10 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
20h
Viewed

637A Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 425,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 616.84 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
22h

183 Jelebu Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 746.27 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to DT1 Bukit Panjang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

417 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 814 sqft
  • S$ 1,842.75 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

642 Rowell Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 793.51 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT22 Jalan Besar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1h
Viewed

20 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,916.38 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2h
Viewed

270A Sengkang Central

  • S$ 825,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 824.18 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
12h
Viewed

167C Punggol East

  • S$ 598,888
  • 3 2
  • 989 sqft
  • S$ 605.55 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
12h
Viewed

109A Canberra Walk

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 729.27 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
13h
Viewed

15 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,136.75 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
14h
Viewed

220A Bedok Central

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 898.47 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
19h
Viewed

450B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 870,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 702.75 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d

11 Upper Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 658.08 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1w