16,795 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 629.92 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

153C Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,148.85 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

812C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 637.36 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

275 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 728,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 532.55 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

430 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 669,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 676.65 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed

1 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 834.54 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 4230 sqft (floor), 4230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,063.83 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

453 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 760,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 497.38 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

2C Hong San Walk

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,085.53 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d

95 Bukit Drive

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,559.06 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
5d
Viewed

601 Senja Road

  • S$ 655,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 669.05 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d

786C Woodlands Drive 60

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 495.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d

162 Yung Ping Road

  • S$ 849,999
  • 3 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 541.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

231 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 425,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 519.56 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

296 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 456.97 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

277 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 625.57 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

792 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 868,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 568.06 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

201 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 2121 sqft
  • S$ 1,791.61 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,836.95 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

886 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 579.09 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w