3,837 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

660 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 540.61 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

240 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BP9 Bangkit LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

4 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 892.86 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

26 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,200.86 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

430 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 446.83 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

211 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 507.60 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

450C Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 749.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

805D Keat Hong Close

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1215 sqft
  • S$ 584.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

132 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,638,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,358.21 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

10 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,488,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,976.10 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

16 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,838.71 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1d

791 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 654,999
  • 3 2
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 475.67 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

517 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 593.94 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d

245 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3207 sqft
  • S$ 1,559.09 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

30 Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,981,000
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,451.48 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,256.64 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,894,200
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,659.97 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,500,000
  • 4 6
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,012.25 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

223 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 446.83 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1d
Viewed

6 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 11,980,000
  • 4 5
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,747.26 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
1d