3,837 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2

131 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 513.98 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
19h
Viewed

Holland Grove Terrace Drive Avenue Mount Sinai Moonbeam Henry Park Jalan Kebaya Jelita Greenleaf

  • S$ 10,480,000
  • 6 6
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 3329 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,148.09 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
19h
Viewed

Jalan Ampang Lim Tai See Coronation Namly Pelangi Greenleaf Ewart Park Holland Queen Astrid Bukit Sedap Maryland Ming Teck Park Allamanda Harum Sampurna Leedon Leedon Ford Bin Tong Belmont Garlick Maple Lantana Lasia Redwood Lotus Lily Fir Elm Boon

  • S$ 15,288,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 7065 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,163.91 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
19h

56 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,249.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
19h

Mount Sinai Road Grove Holland Jalan Kebaya Moonbeam Jelita Tenang Istimewa Maryland Ming Teck Greenleaf Sixth Haji Alias Namly Coronation Lim Tai See Allamanda Ampang Siantan Hua Guan Siantuan Lantana Lemon Lasia Lotus Lily Maple Cypress Fir Redwood

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 4574 sqft (floor), 1895 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,116.09 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
19h
Viewed

Hua Guan Avenue Sian Tuan Wilmonar Yarwood Binjai Din Pang Bee San Stone Jalan Jambu Ayer Mawar Batu Kampong Chantek Swiss Club Holland Greenleaf Fir Redwood Maple Cypress Oak Cherry Lily Lasia Lemon Lotus Lantana Garlick Sixth Namly Lim Tai See

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 5177 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,665.64 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
19h

Watten Park Terrace View Rise Estate Heights Shelford Hillcrest Greenwood Greendale Greenmead Duchess Linden Vanda Pandan Naga Sari Kheam Hock University Unggas Tempua Seni Bahasa

  • S$ 12,700,000
  • 5 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 4289 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,961.06 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
19h
Viewed

Holland Grove Drive Mount Sinai Kebaya Moonbeam Jelita Tenang Istimewa Maryland Ming Teck Greenleaf Sixth Haji Alias Namly Coronation Lim Tai See Allamanda Ampang Siantan Hua Guan Sian Tuan Lantana Lemon Lasia Lotus Lily Maple Cypress Fir Oak Redwood

  • S$ 18,330,000
  • 6 7
  • 9200 sqft (floor), 4522 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,053.52 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
19h
Viewed

Goldhill Avenue Barker Chancery Gentle Mount Rosie Gilstead Dyson Merlimau Trevose Berrima Merryn Dalkeith Narooma Camborne Kheam Hock Tudor Seni Bahasa University Unggas Tempua Tudor Ilmu Adat Sejarah Shelford Watten Hillcrest Greenwood Greendale

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 5853 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,357.77 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
19h
Viewed
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 2900 sqft (floor), 3950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,987.34 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
19h

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,689.49 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
20h
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,802.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
20h
Viewed

2 Choa Chu Kang Grove

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,598.27 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
21h
Viewed
  • S$ 10,200,000
  • 6 8
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 2231 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.94 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

25 Tan Kim Cheng Road

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 1916 sqft
  • S$ 1,294.36 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1d

245 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3229 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.47 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

137 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 495.94 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1d

ORIOLE CRESCENT

  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 9960 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,911.65 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d

0 Chatsworth

  • S$ 85,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 25000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,400.00 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.84 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d