3,955 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

316 Sembawang Vista

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 517.90 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 2,540,000
  • 4 4
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,017.47 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

554 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 601.92 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
4d

36 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,338.81 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

461A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 700.90 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

966 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1260 sqft
  • S$ 1,825.40 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

15 Lorong Kismis

  • S$ 1,460,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,085.71 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

13 Holland Drive

  • S$ 488,888
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 698.41 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
4d
Viewed

534 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 559.14 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4d
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 4618 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,988.31 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,999,999
  • 6 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 4935 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,823.71 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d

18 Anderson Road

  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 4 5
  • 2820 sqft
  • S$ 3,510.64 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

9 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 3,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,938.07 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

31 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,168,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,167.72 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 5 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2624 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,515.24 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

Coronation Road West Area

  • S$ 15,288,000
  • 4 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 7065 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,163.91 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 737.37 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

411 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4

  • S$ 565,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 490.45 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
  • S$ 38,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 21694 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,788.51 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

52 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 1,098.56 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d