3,952 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,740,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,970.55 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
3d
Viewed

Holland Grove View

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2314 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,858.25 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

76 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,520.27 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,061.07 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 3719 sqft (floor), 2207 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,038.97 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

186 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,577.56 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

205 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 565,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 505.71 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

Verde Crescent

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 5 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,535.60 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

339A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 529.75 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

Jalan Bumbong, Jalan Gelegar, Jalan Jendela

  • S$ 5,499,888
  • 7 5
  • 7300 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,374.97 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to NS7 Kranji MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1972
3d
Viewed

3 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,426.24 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Corporate Viewed

121 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 930,000
  • 4 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 575.85 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

316 Sembawang Vista

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 517.90 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 2,540,000
  • 4 4
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,017.47 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

554 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 601.92 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3d

36 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,338.81 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

461A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 700.90 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

966 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1260 sqft
  • S$ 1,825.40 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

15 Lorong Kismis

  • S$ 1,460,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,085.71 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

13 Holland Drive

  • S$ 488,888
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 698.41 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
4d