3,948 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

402 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 482.57 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3d
Viewed

170 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 616.38 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

523 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

  • S$ 799,000
  • 4 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 488.39 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3d
  • S$ 14,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 5661 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,561.38 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

1P Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,067.15 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d

18 Brookvale Drive

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,139.97 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 5672 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,609.31 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

439C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 680.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

12 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,748,888
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,868.47 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

107 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,988,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,759.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

5 Dairy Farm Heights

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,679.84 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

460D Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 698.30 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d

440 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1144 sqft
  • S$ 522.73 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to BP1 Choa Chu Kang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
3d
Viewed

298 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 559.14 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

267 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 818,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 628.26 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 39,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 8800 sqft (floor), 22100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,804.52 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 2,240,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3,106.80 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

1 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,740,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,970.55 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
3d
Viewed

Holland Grove View

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2314 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,858.25 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

76 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,520.27 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d