3,946 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

33 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,198.80 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

105A Depot Road

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 797.98 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

546A Segar Road

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 629.05 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,638,888
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,205.77 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

472 Segar Road

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 532.09 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

178 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,714.60 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 38,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15070 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,521.57 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 2799 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,057.14 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,840.49 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2d

550A Segar Road

  • S$ 640,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 646.46 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,326.31 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

443D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 488,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 678.07 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,208.38 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

226 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 495.05 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2d
Viewed

2 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,206.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

446A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 815,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 676.35 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

296A Bukit Batok Street 22

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 945.72 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

10 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,065.13 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

102 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1463 sqft
  • S$ 2,597.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

Kismis Avenue

  • S$ 10,380,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4855 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,138.00 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d