25,566 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

264 Waterloo Street

  • S$ 668,000
  • 2 1
  • 638 sqft
  • S$ 1,047.02 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
22h
Viewed

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,111.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
22h

2 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,896.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
22h

10 Beatty Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,192.98 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT23 Bendemeer MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
22h

2 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,252.07 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
22h
Viewed

45 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 1
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 781.41 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
22h
Viewed

208 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 338,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 424.09 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
22h
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,400,931
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,366.44 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
22h
Viewed

812 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,499,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,435.82 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
22h
Viewed

90 Saint Francis Road

  • S$ 990,000
  • 2 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,210.27 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
22h

105 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,567.75 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
22h

507 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 408,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 565.88 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
22h
Viewed

275 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,285.71 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
22h
Viewed

556 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,370.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
22h
Viewed

654B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
22h
Viewed

513A Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 760,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 588.24 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
22h
Viewed

46 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 728.57 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
22h

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,003.64 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
22h
Viewed

304 Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 485,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 672.68 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
22h
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 991.65 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
22h