25,566 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2

66 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 745,800
  • Studio
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 1,873.87 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
21h

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,049.34 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
21h
Viewed

186 Punggol Central

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 639.07 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
21h
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,227,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,191.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
21h
Viewed

9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 572.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
21h
Viewed

858 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 819.34 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
21h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,529.41 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
21h
Viewed

111 Tampines Road

  • S$ 988,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,799.64 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
21h
Viewed

307 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 616,688
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 629.27 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
21h
Viewed

816B Keat Hong Link

  • S$ 636,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 642.42 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
21h

743 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 621.72 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
21h
Viewed

641 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 503.49 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
21h
Viewed

896A Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 514.07 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
21h
Viewed

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 788,000
  • Studio
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,828.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
21h
Viewed

113 Clementi Street 13

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 686.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
21h
Viewed

48 Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 1,120,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 722.58 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
21h
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,804.64 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
21h
Viewed

710 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 618,888
  • 4 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 592.80 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
21h
Viewed

910 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 608.88 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
21h
Viewed

289 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 608,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 463.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
21h