25,571 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,529.41 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
20h
Viewed

111 Tampines Road

  • S$ 988,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,799.64 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
20h
Viewed

307 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 616,688
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 629.27 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
20h
Viewed

816B Keat Hong Link

  • S$ 636,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 642.42 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
20h

743 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 621.72 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
20h
Viewed

641 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 503.49 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
20h
Viewed

896A Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 514.07 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
20h
Viewed

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 788,000
  • Studio
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,828.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
20h
Viewed

113 Clementi Street 13

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 686.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
20h
Viewed

48 Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 1,120,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 722.58 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
20h
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,804.64 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
20h
Viewed

710 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 618,888
  • 4 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 592.80 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
20h
Viewed

910 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 608.88 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
20h
Viewed

289 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 608,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 463.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
20h
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,544.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
20h
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.86 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
20h
Viewed

10 Meyappa Chettiar Road

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,289.16 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
20h
Viewed

288A Punggol Place

  • S$ 810,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 784.12 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
20h
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.27 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
20h
Viewed

845 Woodlands Street 82

  • S$ 499,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 551.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
20h