25,470 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

108 Lengkong Tiga

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 4 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 773.99 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
15h
Viewed

105 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 1,328,888
  • 4 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,046.37 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
15h
Viewed

606C Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 709,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 716.16 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
15h
Viewed

15 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,438.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
15h
Viewed

289A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 667.33 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
15h
Viewed

409A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 610,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 846.05 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
15h
Viewed

216 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 540.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
15h
Viewed

668A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 689.31 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
15h
Viewed

777 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 624.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
15h
Viewed

121 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 505.05 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
15h
Viewed

201 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 868,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 671.83 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
15h
Viewed

8 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,130.90 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
15h
Viewed

640 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 544.64 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
15h
Viewed

458 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 971.28 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
15h

6 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 516 sqft
  • S$ 2,519.38 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
15h
Viewed

406C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 616.55 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
15h
Viewed

785B Woodlands Rise

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
15h
Viewed

42 Flora Drive

  • S$ 720,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,392.65 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
15h
Viewed

476 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 559.57 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
15h
Viewed

157 Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 478.34 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
15h