25,469 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

406C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 616.55 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
16h
Viewed

785B Woodlands Rise

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
16h
Viewed

42 Flora Drive

  • S$ 720,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,392.65 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
16h
Viewed

476 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 559.57 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
16h
Viewed

157 Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 478.34 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
16h
Viewed

175 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 728.62 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
16h
Viewed

612 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 495,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 505.10 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
16h
Viewed

49 Jalan Tiga

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 899.10 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
16h
Viewed

2 Tanjong Pagar Plaza

  • S$ 630,000
  • 2 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 836.65 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
16h
Viewed

10 Shelford Road

  • S$ 899,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 2,085.85 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
16h
Viewed

32 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,200.96 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
16h
Viewed

672B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 518,888
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 741.27 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
16h
Viewed

3 Saint George's Road

  • S$ 355,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 559.06 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
16h
Viewed

96 Whampoa Drive

  • S$ 538,888
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 549.89 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
16h
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 985,000
  • Studio
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,946.64 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
16h
Viewed

439C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 687.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
16h
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,653.94 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
16h
Viewed

37 Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,568.15 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
16h
Viewed

16 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,268,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,141.89 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
16h
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,278.48 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
16h