25,470 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

13 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 831.44 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
13h
Viewed

Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,001,300
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,900.00 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2028
14h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,288,200
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,900.00 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2028
14h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,412,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,571.95 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
14h
Viewed

221 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 4 2
  • 1301 sqft
  • S$ 883.94 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
14h
Viewed
  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 772.24 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
14h
Viewed

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,511.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
14h
Viewed

2B Upper Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 950.41 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
14h
Viewed

79 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,570.68 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
14h
Viewed

222 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 499.06 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
14h
Viewed

1 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 375,000
  • 3 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 520.83 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1968
14h
Viewed

960 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 778,000
  • 4 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 527.46 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
14h
Viewed

455A Ang Mo Kio Street 44

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,097.97 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
14h
Viewed

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,874.02 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
14h
Viewed

223 Pending Road

  • S$ 539,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 486.02 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
14h
Viewed

366A Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 689.31 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
14h
Viewed

445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 656.57 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
14h
Viewed

111B Alkaff Crescent

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,098.90 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
14h
Viewed

437 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 425.98 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
14h
Viewed

108 Lengkong Tiga

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 4 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 773.99 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
14h