25,467 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

176D Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1183 sqft
  • S$ 590.03 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
12h
Viewed

661B Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 705.05 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
12h
Viewed

501B Wellington Circle

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1189 sqft
  • S$ 555.09 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
13h
Viewed

144 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 908,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 685.80 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
13h
Viewed

124 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 399,999
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.78 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
13h
Viewed

875 Tampines Street 84

  • S$ 508,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 638.19 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
13h
Viewed

172 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 4 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 817.09 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
13h
Viewed

37 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 598,000
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 447.94 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
13h
Viewed

788E Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 3
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 552.41 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
13h
Viewed

12 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,934.98 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
13h
Viewed

407 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1594 sqft
  • S$ 489.34 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
13h
Viewed

486 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 556.84 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
13h

30 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,284.58 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
13h
Viewed

148 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 681.54 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
13h

430A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 840,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 697.10 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
13h
Viewed

481 Segar Road

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 553.54 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
13h
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
13h
Viewed

13 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 831.44 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
13h
Viewed

Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,001,300
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,900.00 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2028
13h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,288,200
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,900.00 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2028
13h