25,466 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,750.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
11h
Viewed

767 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 544.27 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

979 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 451.33 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
11h
Viewed

76 Shenton Way

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,111.49 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
12h
Viewed

536 Upper Cross Street

  • S$ 650,000
  • 2 1
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 889.19 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
12h
Viewed

103 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,816.90 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
12h
Viewed

2 Phoenix Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,978.69 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
12h
Viewed

513 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 533.33 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
12h

659D Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 682,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 576.01 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
12h
Viewed

65 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 540.54 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
12h
Viewed

30 Jalan Kemaman

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,880.53 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
12h
Viewed

416A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 679.32 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
12h
Viewed

82 Commonwealth Close

  • S$ 320,000
  • 1 2
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 646.46 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1964
1w
Viewed

90A Telok Blangah Street 31

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,048.95 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

286D Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 671.20 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
12h
Viewed

273B Punggol Place

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 781.25 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
12h
Viewed

8 Bhamo Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • Studio
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.03 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
12h
Viewed

176D Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1183 sqft
  • S$ 590.03 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
12h
Viewed

661B Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 705.05 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
12h
Viewed

501B Wellington Circle

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1189 sqft
  • S$ 555.09 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
12h