25,461 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 365,000
  • 3 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 498.63 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
10h
Viewed

30 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 900,000
  • 2 2
  • 668 sqft
  • S$ 1,347.31 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
10h
Viewed

776 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 504.32 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
10h

Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 925 sqft
  • S$ 1,491.89 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
11h
Viewed

9 Seletar Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,439.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
11h
Viewed

84 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,604.72 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
11h
Viewed

635 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1215 sqft
  • S$ 533.33 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
11h
Viewed

134 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1138 sqft
  • S$ 569.42 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
11h
Viewed

23 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,366.12 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
11h
Viewed

167 Jalan Jurong Kechil

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,750.38 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
11h
Viewed

450A Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 565,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 783.63 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
11h
Viewed

484D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 660,000
  • 4 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 533.55 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
11h
Viewed

485 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 600,000
  • 4 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 480.38 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
11h
Viewed

263 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 920,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,554.05 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
11h
Viewed
  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 568.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
11h
Viewed

107 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 569.44 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
11h
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,750.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
11h
Viewed

767 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 544.27 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

979 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 451.33 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
11h
Viewed

76 Shenton Way

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,111.49 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
11h