25,450 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2

16 Tan Quee Lan Street

  • S$ 1,499,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 3,162.45 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
9h
Viewed

310A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 717.17 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
9h
Viewed

1 Bernam Street

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,915.77 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
9h
Viewed

302 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 2 3
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.33 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
9h
Viewed

Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 365,000
  • 3 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 498.63 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
9h
Viewed

30 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 900,000
  • 2 2
  • 668 sqft
  • S$ 1,347.31 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
10h
Viewed

776 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 504.32 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
10h

Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 925 sqft
  • S$ 1,491.89 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
10h
Viewed

9 Seletar Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,439.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
10h
Viewed

84 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,604.72 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
10h
Viewed

635 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1215 sqft
  • S$ 533.33 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
10h
Viewed

134 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1138 sqft
  • S$ 569.42 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
10h
Viewed

23 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,366.12 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
10h
Viewed

167 Jalan Jurong Kechil

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,750.38 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
10h
Viewed

450A Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 565,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 783.63 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
10h
Viewed

484D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 660,000
  • 4 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 533.55 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
10h
Viewed

485 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 600,000
  • 4 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 480.38 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
10h
Viewed

263 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 920,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,554.05 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
10h
Viewed
  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 568.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
10h
Viewed

107 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 569.44 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
10h