25,666 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

875B Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 696.59 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
8h
Viewed

414 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 560.51 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
8h

85C Lorong 4 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 469,888
  • 3 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 641.92 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1971
8h
Viewed

407 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 455.76 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
8h
Viewed

2A Simon Lane

  • S$ 949,999
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,696.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
8h
Viewed

202 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 485,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 484.52 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
8h
Viewed

15 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,035.83 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
8h
Viewed

7 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,119.40 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
8h
Viewed

175 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 340,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 535.43 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
8h
Viewed

26 Jalan Datoh

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,934.98 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
8h
Viewed

716 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 488,888
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 547.47 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
8h
Viewed

28 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 430,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 411.88 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
8h
Viewed

582 Pasir Ris Street 53

  • S$ 968,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 607.66 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
8h
Viewed

130B Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 719.28 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
8h
Viewed

424C Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 99028 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
8h
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,368,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,176.27 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
8h
Viewed

203 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 542.11 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
8h
Viewed

634 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 960,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 602.64 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
8h
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,775.31 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
8h
Viewed

101A Canberra Street

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
8h