26,055 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

32 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 538,000
  • 2 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 657.70 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1h
Viewed

266 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 551.98 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1h
Viewed

143 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,567.07 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1h
Viewed

Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,660.03 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1h
Viewed

33 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 570,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 814.29 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1h

124 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1h

28 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,241.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1h
Viewed

18C Circuit Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,178.82 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1h
Viewed

688 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 623,888
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 585.26 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1h

Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,480.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1h
Viewed

186 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 622.41 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1h
  • S$ 799,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,811.79 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1h
Viewed

131 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 478,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 608.14 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1h
Viewed

72 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,451.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1h
Viewed

529 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 504.91 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1h
Viewed

19 Queen's Close

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 727.43 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1h

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,685.01 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1h
Viewed

232 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 695,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 533.79 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1h

34A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 2 1
  • 572 sqft
  • S$ 2,482.52 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2h
Viewed

898B Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 519,000
  • 3 2
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 487.32 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2h