26,051 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

396 River Valley Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,919.19 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2h

151 Yung Ho Road

  • S$ 860,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 543.62 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2h
Viewed

655 Senja Road

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 651.69 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2h

251 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 860,000
  • 4 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 532.84 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2h
Viewed

328 Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 532.49 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2h
Viewed

20 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,625.21 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2h
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,299,999
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,949.02 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2h
Viewed

15 Institution Hill

  • S$ 988,888
  • 1 2
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,734.89 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2h
Viewed

680C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 538,888
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 532.50 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2h

644 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 677.42 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2h

21 McCallum Street

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 1 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,796.78 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2h
Viewed

2 Perumal Road Singapore

  • S$ 1,218,000
  • 2 2
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,263.94 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3h
Viewed

215B Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 1,128,888
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 936.84 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3h
Viewed

504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 464.72 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3h
Viewed

3 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 680.31 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3h
Viewed

32 Middle Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.87 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3h
Viewed

53 Sims Place

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 625.71 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
3h

336 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 559.91 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4h

293 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 414.94 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
4h
Viewed

10A-11 Institution Hill, 10B

  • S$ 1,393,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 3,232.02 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
5h