17,189 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

450C Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 870,000
  • 4 2
  • 1326 sqft
  • S$ 656.11 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

271 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 711.30 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

105 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 759,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,468.09 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

837 Hougang Central

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 712.95 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

403 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 482.03 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

118 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 428.95 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

606B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 735,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 742.42 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

652B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 630,000
  • 4 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 527.64 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

660 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1303 sqft
  • S$ 521.87 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

13 Dover Close East

  • S$ 898,000
  • 3 2
  • 1226 sqft
  • S$ 732.46 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

1177 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,051.84 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

45 Kim Cheng Street

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,177.20 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
2w
Viewed

132 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 467.26 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

99 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 720,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.53 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 990,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,878.56 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

124C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 595,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 614.04 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

7 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 458,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 721.26 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed

30 Fernvale Link

  • S$ 775,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,470.59 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

21 Kim Keat Road

  • S$ 720,000
  • 1 1
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 1,855.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

409C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 662.06 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w