17,203 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

74 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 718,000
  • Studio
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,483.47 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w

413 Eunos Road 5

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 759.61 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 838,888
  • Studio
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,946.38 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

33 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 880,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,319.34 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

106 Bukit Purmei Road

  • S$ 735,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 656.84 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

510 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 499,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 504.04 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

55 Havelock Road

  • S$ 815,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,096.90 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

351 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 516.09 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,859.58 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

822 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,101.77 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

249 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 555.98 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

136 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 960,000
  • 3 2
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 632.83 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

435 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 465,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 644.94 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

5 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 685.71 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed

845 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 575.22 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

13 Marsiling Lane

  • S$ 368,888
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 527.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

449B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 717.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

118 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 385,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 550.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1967
2w
Viewed

101 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 788,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,701.94 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

302A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w