17,180 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

89 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 960,000
  • 2 3
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 979.59 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

692B Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

641 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 503.10 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

207 Toa Payoh North

  • S$ 378,888
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 541.27 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
2w
Viewed

205 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 440,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 435.21 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

20 Saint George's Road

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 638.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

523D Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 989,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 813.32 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

273C Compassvale Link

  • S$ 815,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 841.07 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed

620 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 614.44 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

535 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

  • S$ 355,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 717.17 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

24 Telok Blangah Crescent

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 600.91 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed

17 Queen's Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 2,261.31 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
2w

11 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 738,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,294.74 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

530C Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 960,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 849.56 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,308.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

47 Normanton Park

  • S$ 990,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,878.56 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

282B Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 840,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 848.48 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

82 Commonwealth Close

  • S$ 320,000
  • 1 2
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 646.46 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1964
2w
Viewed

805 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 765,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 582.64 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

397 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 472.91 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w