17,165 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

302 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 740.07 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

406C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 711.46 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

133 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 600.51 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

266 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 741.73 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

140 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 557.62 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

9 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 698,888
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 754.74 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed

440A Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 850,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,144.01 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

8 Bassein Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • Studio
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,972.16 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

717 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 630.39 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

556 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 599.08 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

753 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 738,888
  • 4 2
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 445.65 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

384 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 606.81 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 738,888
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,296.29 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

110A Punggol Field

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 557.43 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w

1 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,835.85 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

160 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 858,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 658.99 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w

541 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 708,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 633.50 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3w
Viewed

694 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 601.09 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

124B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 595.96 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 799,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,545.45 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w