16,789 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

40 Flora Drive

  • S$ 698,888
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,381.20 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

58 South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 999,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,107.59 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w

641 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

  • S$ 783,000
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 591.39 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

2 Mistri Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • Studio
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,837.94 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w

114 Lengkong Tiga

  • S$ 980,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 700.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,057.52 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

141 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 564.73 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

38 Lorong 32 Geylang

  • S$ 999,888
  • 2 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,222.36 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

38 Lorong 32 Geylang

  • S$ 999,888
  • 3 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,222.36 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

351 Woodlands Avenue 1

  • S$ 740,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 568.36 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

544 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 980,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 632.26 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

625 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 581.63 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

5 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 1
  • 698 sqft
  • S$ 573.07 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

249 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 999,888
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 703.65 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

163 Yung Ping Road

  • S$ 870,000
  • 4 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 565.30 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

4 Haig Avenue

  • S$ 695,000
  • Studio
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 1,791.24 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 958,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,069.11 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

305 Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 991 sqft
  • S$ 623.61 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w

524 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 636.13 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

426 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 598.75 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w