16,791 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2

724 Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 539.73 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

276 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 589,988
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 526.78 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

501B Wellington Circle

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 557.43 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

184 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 604.73 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

132 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 525.51 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

205 Petir Road

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 585.24 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

37 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 608.41 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

762 Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 517.90 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

335B Smith Street

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 876.07 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to TE18 Maxwell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

10 Selegie Road

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 729.68 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed

147 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 636.06 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

440 Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 630.53 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

161 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 428.88 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

426 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 990,000
  • 3 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 625.79 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

179 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 540.82 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 958,888
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,854.72 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

418 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 699,000
  • Studio
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 1,909.84 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

1 Sommerville Walk

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,549.05 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

2 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 960,000
  • Studio
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,563.52 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

464B Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 760,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 994.76 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w