16,791 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

174 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 418,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 647.06 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 488,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 553.29 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

271 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 711.30 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

8 Haig Road

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 636.36 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

175A Punggol Field

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 608.11 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

174B Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 564.19 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

9 Boon Teck Road

  • S$ 849,888
  • 1 1
  • 507 sqft
  • S$ 1,676.31 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.74 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

337 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 571.43 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

510 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 596.39 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

674A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 530.41 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

508A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 549,999
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 751.36 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 428,888
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,048.63 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

60 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,936.76 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

51 Lorong 6 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 604.72 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

442 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 600,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 679.50 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

203A Compassvale Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 598.56 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 940,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,480.31 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

70C Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 978,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 977.91 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

813 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2w