16,788 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2

95 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,834.71 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

117 Clementi Street 13

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 670.24 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

269C Punggol Field

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 736.93 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

703 West Coast Road

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 607.49 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

116C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 567.51 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

407 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

613A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 638,000
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 859.84 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

21 Kim Keat Road

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,882.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

541 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 923,333
  • 4 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 591.88 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

320 Yishun Central

  • S$ 433,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 543.29 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

36 Lengkong Tujoh

  • S$ 898,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,603.57 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

271 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 557.62 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w

1177 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 928,888
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,006.24 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w

705 Pasir Ris Drive 10

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 538.97 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

244 Kim Keat Link

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 639.41 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

506 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 500,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 683.06 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

409 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 536.87 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

471 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 615.38 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

107 Towner Road

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 690.27 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

42 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 608.41 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w