16,784 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2

234 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 888,888
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 801.52 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2w

125 Pending Road

  • S$ 548,888
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 494.94 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 868,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,831.22 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

61C Strathmore Avenue

  • S$ 970,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 959.45 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

506B Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 630,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 861.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

101 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 540.82 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

127 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 539.03 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 563.59 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

89 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 961,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,076.15 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w

401 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 415,000
  • 2 2
  • 7760 sqft
  • S$ 53.48 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

6 Kandis Link

  • S$ 899,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,228.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

426 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 573.74 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w

24 Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 429,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 586.07 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
2w
Viewed

163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 600,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 680.27 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
2w

254 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 559.65 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 999,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,895.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

355 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

889C Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 688,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 688.20 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 971,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 820.95 psf
  • 1 mins (3 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

275 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w