16,887 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

618D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 634.41 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

372 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 380,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 801.69 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

782A Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 579.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

178C Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 637.36 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

305 Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 624.24 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w

409A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 556.18 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

596B Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 798.20 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

7 One-North Gateway

  • S$ 928,888
  • Studio
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,569.07 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1w

48 Telok Blangah Drive

  • S$ 999,999
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 743.49 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

229 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 706.19 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

111 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 577.16 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

458 Segar Road

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 597.40 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w

910 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 3
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 480.77 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

171 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 504.96 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

33 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 821,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,315.71 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

193 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

274D Punggol Place

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 819.18 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

161 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 542.35 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

93 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 899,999
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,859.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

337 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 828,000
  • 4 2
  • 1452 sqft
  • S$ 570.25 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w