16,894 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

795 Woodlands Drive 72

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 500.91 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

656C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 775,000
  • 3 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 545.77 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

558 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 399,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 553.40 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

50 Commonwealth Drive

  • S$ 958,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,011.62 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

30 32 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 890,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,721.47 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

69 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 390,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 540.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

20 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,672.86 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

162A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 677.32 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

945 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 468,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 414.16 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

610 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 405,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 561.72 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

359 Yung An Road

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 460.86 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

95 Dawson Road

  • S$ 928,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,368.73 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

439C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 687.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

632A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 704.08 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1w

10 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 958,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,979.34 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

247 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 455,888
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 623.65 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

213 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 403,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 560.18 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

875B Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 990,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 766.25 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,694.21 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

649 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 458,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 567.53 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w