16,901 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2

533 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 465,000
  • 2 2
  • 871 sqft
  • S$ 533.87 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

440 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

318 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 514.43 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

424D Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 565.66 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

404B Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 576.76 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

306 Yishun Central

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 1
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 500.45 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

831 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 720,000
  • 1 1
  • 355 sqft
  • S$ 2,028.17 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

558 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 457.25 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w

66 Phoenix Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,403.51 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

497H Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1097 sqft
  • S$ 619.87 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

61 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 365,000
  • 3 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 521.43 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1966
1w
Viewed

700B Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 775,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 782.83 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

107 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 820,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 521.96 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

116B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 489.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

407B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 532.09 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w

148 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 641.99 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

509 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 858,888
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 542.91 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

332 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,402.55 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

231A Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 948,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

427 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 449,000
  • 2 2
  • 725 sqft
  • S$ 619.31 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w