16,866 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2

464A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 649.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

370 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 597.98 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

202A Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 875,888
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 626.08 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

224 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 605.26 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w

123 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 759.61 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w

102A Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 999.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

403B Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 575.73 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

104A Canberra Street

  • S$ 520,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 721.22 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

59 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 338,000
  • 3 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 514.46 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1w

440 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1144 sqft
  • S$ 522.73 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to BP1 Choa Chu Kang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

223 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1592 sqft
  • S$ 533.92 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 750,000
  • 6 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 174.42 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

23 Dover Crescent

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 1
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 559.66 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w

205C Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 589.12 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

681A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 875,000
  • 4 2
  • 1452 sqft
  • S$ 602.62 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

283 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,625.21 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

71 Woodgrove Avenue

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,574.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

178 Jln Jurong Kechil

  • S$ 608,000
  • Studio
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 1,527.64 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 60-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

477 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 522.29 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

106 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 547.77 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w