16,871 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

331 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

69 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 665.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

184 Jelebu Road

  • S$ 898,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 744.61 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT1 Bukit Panjang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

602 Choa Chu Kang Street 62

  • S$ 815,000
  • 3 2
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 522.10 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

293A Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 779.22 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 674.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

29 Lim Liak Street

  • S$ 828,000
  • 2 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,026.02 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1949
1w

5A Woodlands Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,465.80 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT1 Bukit Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

135 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 399,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 553.40 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w

208 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,314.10 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

10 Gloucester Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 656.57 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

86 Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 785,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 801.02 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 938,000
  • 4 2
  • 2485 sqft (floor), 2857 sqft (land)
  • S$ 328.32 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
1w
Viewed

313C Sumang Link

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 706.06 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

520 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 699,999
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,353.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

31 Terrasse Lane

  • S$ 899,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,671.00 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

110A Depot Road

  • S$ 936,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 946.35 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

455B Sengkang West Avenue

  • S$ 390,000
  • 1 1
  • 516 sqft
  • S$ 755.81 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

899B Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 502.36 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 509 sqft
  • S$ 1,964.64 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS24 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w