16,925 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

222 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 418,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 579.75 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

468 Segar Road

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 505.91 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

61 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,859.41 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

308C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 707.07 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

202 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 593.62 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

139 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 419,999
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 574.55 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

287C Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 667.33 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

605 Clementi West Street 1

  • S$ 738,888
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 576.81 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

471 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 749,999
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 536.10 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

241 Hougang Street 22

  • S$ 470,000
  • 2 2
  • 790 sqft
  • S$ 594.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,254.71 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 988,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,293.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

96 Commonwealth Crescent

  • S$ 350,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 551.18 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
1w
Viewed

11 Upper Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 458,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 654.29 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1w
Viewed

244 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 561.22 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

250 Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 475,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 525.44 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

430 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 478,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 662.97 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

647 Punggol Central

  • S$ 629,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 532.09 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w

396 River Valley Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,919.19 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

22 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 340,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 464.48 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1w