16,933 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

471B Fernvale Street

  • S$ 686,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 685.31 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,721.17 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

891 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 625.57 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,604.73 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

517C Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 565.89 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

217B Sumang Walk

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 702.02 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

670B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.07 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

114 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 537.63 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

513D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 592.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

610C Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 689.14 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

512 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 579.71 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

451A Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 684.85 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

283 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,549.05 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

232B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 845,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 694.90 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

211 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

122 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 606.06 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

16 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 799,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,767.70 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w

682B Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 650.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

509 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 399,999
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.78 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

239 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 471.85 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w