16,940 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

154 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 845,000
  • 3 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 545.16 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

574 Choa Chu Kang Street 52

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 624.24 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

21 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 547.77 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

177 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 445,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 566.88 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

38C Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 735,000
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 990.57 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

494J Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 704.81 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

109 Whampoa Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 774.13 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

569 Choa Chu Kang Street 52

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

873 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 648,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 579.88 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

103 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 549.54 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w

110 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 653.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

303 Yishun Central

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 602.26 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

284 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 499,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 626.10 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 815,000
  • 1 1
  • 377 sqft
  • S$ 2,161.80 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

656B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 758,000
  • 4 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 529.33 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

207 Toa Payoh North

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 586.80 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1w
Viewed

54 Pipit Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 549.45 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

558 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 730,000
  • 4 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 452.29 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

1 Pheng Geck Avenue

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,719.30 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

5 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1118 sqft
  • S$ 849.73 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w