16,949 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

773 Woodlands Drive 60

  • S$ 540,000
  • 4 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 551.02 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

79 Dawson Road

  • S$ 780,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,169.42 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

981B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1177 sqft
  • S$ 584.54 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w

103 Ah Hood Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 669.29 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w

108 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 571.43 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w

110 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 670.24 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w

153 Yung Ho Road

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 455.76 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

503 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 399,999
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 629.92 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

371 Woodlands Avenue 1

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 548.67 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

154 Yung Ho Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 580.68 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

116 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 625.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

662 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 518.32 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

476C Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 828,888
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 811.05 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 993,948
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,199.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

509 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 763,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 567.29 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

9 Seletar Road

  • S$ 818,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,356.55 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

249 Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 498,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 551.87 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

552 Choa Chu Kang Street 52

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 563.38 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

10 Aljunied Rd

  • S$ 799,000
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,516.13 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

52 South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 918,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,936.71 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w