16,793 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

6 Jalan Ampas

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,859.58 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
21h
Viewed

457 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 828,000
  • 4 2
  • 1527 sqft
  • S$ 542.24 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
21h
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 799,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,685.65 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
21h
Viewed

239 Hougang Street 22

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 571.94 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
22h
Viewed

3 Saint George's Road

  • S$ 355,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 559.06 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
22h
Viewed

1 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 527.05 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1968
22h
Viewed

107 Tampines Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.44 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
22h
Viewed

9 Bartley Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,666.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
22h

86 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,936.76 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
22h
Viewed

2 Woodleigh Close

  • S$ 790,000
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 1,984.92 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
22h
Viewed

462D Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 629.37 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
22h
Viewed

103 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 752.69 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
22h
Viewed

672B Klang Lane

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 681.42 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
22h
Viewed

4 Meyappa Chettiar Road

  • S$ 838,888
  • Studio
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,997.35 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
22h
Viewed

6 Mar Thoma Road

  • S$ 988,888
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,350.94 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
22h
Viewed

713 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 897,000
  • 3 2
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7,475.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
22h
Viewed

258D Compassvale Road

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 574.32 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
22h
Viewed

413C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 751.37 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2020
22h
Viewed

132 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 641.59 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
22h
Viewed

115 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 490.30 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
22h