16,790 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2

124 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
21h
Viewed

688 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 623,888
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 585.26 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
21h

Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,480.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
21h
Viewed

186 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 622.41 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
21h
  • S$ 799,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,811.79 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
21h
Viewed

131 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 478,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 608.14 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
21h
Viewed

72 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,451.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
21h
Viewed

529 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 504.91 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
21h
Viewed

19 Queen's Close

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 727.43 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
21h

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,685.01 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
21h
Viewed

232 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 695,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 533.79 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
21h
Viewed

898B Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 519,000
  • 3 2
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 487.32 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
21h
Viewed

6 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 858,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,476.76 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
21h
Viewed

135 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 493.05 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
21h
Viewed

669A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 655.60 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
21h
Viewed

637 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 558.53 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
21h
Viewed

24 Telok Blangah Crescent

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 631.94 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
21h
Viewed

10 Rose Lane

  • S$ 998,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,685.81 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
22h
Viewed

348 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 699,888
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 537.55 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
22h
Viewed

104A Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 999,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 998.00 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
22h