16,963 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

123 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 499,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 449.95 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

414 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed

68 Phoenix Road

  • S$ 870,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,394.23 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

488D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 592.11 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

740 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 620.94 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5d

73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 569.72 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1968
5d
Corporate Viewed

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 969,999
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,608.62 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Corporate Viewed

2 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 799,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,455.37 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d

654 Senja Road

  • S$ 638,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 539.60 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

137 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 578,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 589.80 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d

194A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 930,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 751.82 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

923 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 592.94 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

194B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 538,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 735.98 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

817C Keat Hong Link

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 578.77 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

282C Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 928,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 769.49 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 788,888
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,629.93 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

68A South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,575.46 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

26 Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 558,000
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 730.37 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1971
5d
Viewed

88 Commonwealth Close

  • S$ 308,000
  • 1 2
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 622.22 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1964
5d
Viewed

128 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 413,111
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 572.97 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
5d