16,972 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

229 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 551.36 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

432 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 600.33 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

605A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 858.59 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

122 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 570.15 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

109 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 720,000
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 543.81 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed

180C Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 589.41 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

227 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 419,999
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

43 Cambridge Road

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 674.16 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

230 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 490,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 679.61 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
5d
Viewed

484A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 568.18 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

443C Fajar Road

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 600.33 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to BP9 Bangkit LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

70A Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 930,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 929.07 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

272B Sengkang Central

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 846.23 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
5d

239 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 871.68 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

601 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 536.87 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 609.62 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
5d
Viewed

453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 687.15 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

275D Compassvale Link

  • S$ 868,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 895.77 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
5d
Viewed

353A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 523.65 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

186C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 523.65 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d